Category: ..e-Časopisy

11 JPG | up to 1500*1000 | MQ | 12.7 Mb
Czech model

Alena Novotná is a Czech model. She was born on February 6, 1984 in Ivančice, Czech Republic. Alena was Playmate of the Month August 2011 of Playboy magazine Czech edition.

Alena Novotna bio
Name: Alena Novotná
Birthday: February 6, 1984
Birthplace: Ivančice, Czech Republic
Height: 170 cm (5′ 7″)
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Bust: 87 cm (34″)
Waist: 63 cm (25″)
Hips: 88 cm (34,5″)

(Pokračování textu…)

Legendary Playmate, actress and all-around sensation Pamela Anderson returns to the Mansion in this historic set from photographer Ellen von Unwerth. Twenty-six years ago, a young woman from Ladysmith, British Columbia came in for a landing in Los Angeles, not quite sure what her future held. One centerfold, six pictorials and a record-breaking fourteen covers later, we think it’s safe to say that Pamela Anderson is a living legend, and one of the best-loved members of the Playboy family. “I don’t think of myself as beautiful, but I have a deep, sensual drive,” says Pam. “People respond to that more than physicality, because your spirit never ages. I’m a bit of an exhibitionist, and I like being playful and having fun.” On set with von Unwerth and crew, Miss Anderson did just that—the photos and video were shot at the Playboy Mansion, Pam’s old stomping grounds and the site of many happy memories. “I’m sure one of my sons was conceived there,” she jokes. Once a Playmate, always a Playmate—through ups, downs, plot twists and star turns, Pamela Anderson is one for the record books, and these photos are a fitting tribute to 60 years of Playboy history. “I don’t know what’s next, but I feel like something is percolating,” muses Pam. “I don’t know if it’s a movie or a love affair, but something is trying to get me, and I’m open to it!” Enjoy this eye-opening look at one of our greatest Playmates, right here on Playboy Plus.

(Pokračování textu…)

16 JPG | up to 1600*1063 | MQ | 8.0 Mb
Slovakian adult model

Eva Slovikova (born June 27, 1984 in Trstená, Slovakia) is a Slovakian adult model. She was Czech Playboy Playmate for December 2006.

Eva Slovikova bio
Name: Eva Sloviková
Aliases: Evelyn Lory
Birthday: June 27, 1984
Birthplace: Trstená, Slovakia
Height: 170 cm (5′ 7″)
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Bust: 86 cm (34″)
Waist: 63 cm (25″)
Hips: 94 cm (37″)

(Pokračování textu…)

10 JPG | 1000*1500 | MQ | 6.6 Mb
Czech adult model

Tereza Novotna is an Czech adult model. She was Playmate of the Month in September 2011 for the Czech edition of Playboy.

Tereza Novotna bio
Also known as: Tereza Novotná
Born: January 23, 1991 (age 23)
Česka Lipa, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Bra/cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Blonde

(Pokračování textu…)