Tereza Novotna – Czech Playmate, September 2011

10 JPG | 1000*1500 | MQ | 6.6 Mb
Czech adult model

Tereza Novotna is an Czech adult model. She was Playmate of the Month in September 2011 for the Czech edition of Playboy.

Tereza Novotna bio
Also known as: Tereza Novotná
Born: January 23, 1991 (age 23)
Česka Lipa, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Body
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Bra/cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Blonde

Tereza Novotna – Czech Playmate, September 2011.zip


Otagováno jako: , , ,

Přidat komentář

Vaše emailová adresa nebude zveřejněna. Vyžadované informace jsou označeny *